Telekom 1.CFL Sezona 2016/17
Print
1. Kolo 06-08-2016 17:30 Buducnost 2 : 0 Iskra
  06-08-2016 17:30 Zeta 0 : 0 Mladost
  06-08-2016 17:30 Decic 1 : 4 Petrovac

2. Kolo 13-08-2016 17:00 Grbalj 1 : 1 Iskra
  13-08-2016 17:00 Petrovac 0 : 2 Buducnost
  13-08-2016 17:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Sutjeska

3. Kolo 20-08-2016 17:00 Zeta 2 : 1 Grbalj
  20-08-2016 17:00 Rudar 0 : 1 Mladost
  20-08-2016 17:00 Iskra 1 : 0 Petrovac

4. Kolo 24-08-2016 17:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Decic
  24-08-2016 17:00 Zeta 1 : 0 Sutjeska
  24-08-2016 17:00 Grbalj 0 : 1 Petrovac

5. Kolo 27-08-2016 17:00 Sutjeska 1 : 1 Grbalj
  27-08-2016 17:00 Rudar 1 : 1 Zeta
  27-08-2016 17:00 Buducnost 1 : 0 Mladost

6. Kolo 10-09-2016 16:00 Mladost 0 : 0 Iskra
  10-09-2016 16:00 Zeta 0 : 1 Decic
  10-09-2016 16:00 Sutjeska 1 : 0 Rudar

7. Kolo 17-09-2016 15:30 Decic 1 : 0 Sutjeska
  17-09-2016 15:30 Buducnost 1 : 0 Zeta
  17-09-2016 15:30 Petrovac 0 : 3 Mladost
  17-09-2016 15:30 Rudar 1 : 1 Grbalj

8. Kolo 24-09-2016 15:00 Sutjeska 1 : 1 Buducnost
  24-09-2016 15:00 Rudar 0 : 0 Decic
  24-09-2016 15:00 Zeta 3 : 1 Iskra

9. Kolo 01-10-2016 15:00 Iskra 0 : 3 Sutjeska
  01-10-2016 15:00 Petrovac 1 : 1 Zeta
  01-10-2016 15:00 Decic 1 : 0 Grbalj
  01-10-2016 15:00 Buducnost 0 : 2 Rudar

10. Kolo 15-10-2016 14:30 Rudar 0 : 0 Iskra
  15-10-2016 14:30 Decic 1 : 2 Buducnost
  15-10-2016 14:30 Grbalj 1 : 0 Mladost
  15-10-2016 14:30 Sutjeska 0 : 0 Petrovac

11. Kolo 22-10-2016 13:30 Petrovac 1 : 2 Rudar
  22-10-2016 13:30 Buducnost 2 : 0 Grbalj
  22-10-2016 13:30 Iskra 0 : 0 Decic

12. Kolo 29-10-2016 13:30 Mladost 1 : 0 Zeta
  29-10-2016 13:30 Petrovac 3 : 0 Decic
  29-10-2016 13:30 Iskra 0 : 3 Buducnost

13. Kolo 05-11-2016 13:30 Iskra 0 : 1 Grbalj
  05-11-2016 13:30 Buducnost 5 : 0 Petrovac
  05-11-2016 13:30 Sutjeska 1 : 1 Mladost

14. Kolo 16-11-2016 13:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Rudar
  16-11-2016 13:00 Petrovac 2 : 1 Iskra
  16-11-2016 13:00 Grbalj 1 : 0 Zeta

15. Kolo 19-11-2016 13:00 Sutjeska 0 : 0 Zeta
  19-11-2016 13:00 Petrovac 1 : 0 Grbalj
  19-11-2016 13:00 Decic 2 : 0 Mladost

16. Kolo 26-11-2016 13:00 Grbalj 2 : 2 Sutjeska
  26-11-2016 13:00 Zeta 3 : 0 Rudar
  26-11-2016 13:00 Mladost 1 : 2 Buducnost

17. Kolo 03-12-2016 13:00 Iskra 1 : 3 Mladost
  03-12-2016 13:00 Decic 2 : 0 Zeta
  03-12-2016 13:00 Rudar 1 : 0 Sutjeska

18.kolo 22-02-2017 14:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Petrovac
  22-02-2017 14:00 Grbalj 2 : 1 Rudar
  22-02-2017 14:00 Zeta 1 : 1 Buducnost
  22-02-2017 14:00 Sutjeska 1 : 1 Decic

19 .kolo 25-02-2017 14:00 Decic 2 : 1 Rudar
  25-02-2017 14:00 Buducnost 4 : 2 Sutjeska
  25-02-2017 14:00 Iskra 0 : 2 Zeta

20. Kolo 04-03-2017 14:30 Rudar 1 : 0 Buducnost
  04-03-2017 14:30 Grbalj 3 : 0 Decic
  04-03-2017 14:30 Sutjeska 2 : 1 Iskra
  04-03-2017 14:30 Zeta 0 : 0 Petrovac

21.kolo 11-03-2017 15:00 Mladost 0 : 0 Grbalj
  11-03-2017 15:00 Iskra 1 : 0 Rudar
  11-03-2017 15:00 Petrovac 0 : 3 Sutjeska
  11-03-2017 15:00 Buducnost 0 : 1 Decic

22.kolo 18-03-2017 15:00 Grbalj 1 : 1 Buducnost
  18-03-2017 15:00 Decic 1 : 2 Iskra
  18-03-2017 15:00 Rudar 3 : 2 Petrovac

23.kolo 26-03-2017 15:30 Petrovac 0 : 1 Sutjeska
  26-03-2017 15:30 Iskra 1 : 0 Zeta
  26-03-2017 15:30 Rudar 1 : 0 Decic

24.kolo 03-04-2017 14:30 Decic 0 : 0 Petrovac
  03-04-2017 14:30 Sutjeska 0 : 0 Grbalj
  03-04-2017 14:30 Mladost 1 : 2 Iskra
  03-04-2017 14:30 Zeta 1 : 0 Rudar

25.kolo 08-04-2017 16:00 Grbalj 0 : 1 Decic
  08-04-2017 16:00 Rudar 0 : 1 Mladost
  08-04-2017 16:00 Petrovac 3 : 1 Zeta
  08-04-2017 16:00 Iskra 1 : 0 Buducnost

26.kolo 15-04-2017 16:00 Rudar 2 : 3 Buducnost
  15-04-2017 16:00 Decic 1 : 0 Sutjeska
  15-04-2017 16:00 Zeta 0 : 1 Grbalj
  15-04-2017 16:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Petrovac

27.kolo 22-04-2017 16:00 Sutjeska 1 : 2 Zeta
  22-04-2017 16:00 Petrovac 1 : 0 Buducnost
  22-04-2017 16:00 Grbalj 0 : 0 Mladost

28.kolo 29-04-2017 16:30 Zeta 3 : 0 Decic
  29-04-2017 16:30 Buducnost 0 : 2 Grbalj
  29-04-2017 16:30 Mladost 1 : 3 Sutjeska

29.Kolo 06-05-2017 17:00 Rudar 2 : 0 Iskra
  06-05-2017 17:00 Sutjeska 1 : 0 Buducnost
  06-05-2017 17:00 Decic 0 : 0 Mladost

30.Kolo 10-05-2017 17:00 Mladost 0 : 1 Zeta
  10-05-2017 17:00 Buducnost 2 : 0 Decic
  10-05-2017 17:00 Iskra 4 : 0 Petrovac

31 kolo 13-05-2017 17:00 Grbalj 2 : 3 Iskra
  13-05-2017 17:00 Petrovac 3 : 1 Rudar
  13-05-2017 17:00 Zeta 1 : 0 Buducnost

32 . kolo 19-05-2017 17:30 Rudar 0 : 0 Grbalj
  19-05-2017 17:30 Buducnost 0 : 3 Mladost
  19-05-2017 17:30 Iskra 1 : 0 Sutjeska

33.kolo 26-05-2017 17:30 Sutjeska 2 : 0 Rudar
  26-05-2017 17:30 Grbalj 1 : 0 Petrovac
  26-05-2017 17:30 Decic 0 : 0 Iskra